State Representatives

2013
Open Mens – Canberra Under 19’s – Perth
Neal Delpero Corey Bridger
Mark Harris Kurt Barbarich
Jay Rakich Dylan Rakich
Chris Ancliffe
Andrew Morley
Dylan Bucktrout
Open Womens –  Under 19’s – Under 17’s – Under 15’s –
Leigh Godfrey Sam dela Ris Georgia Foster
Amanda Wareham
2012
Open Mens – Sydney Under 19’s –  Under 17’s – 
Neal Delpero Kurt Barbarich Kurt Barbarich
Mark Harris Dylan Bucktrout Corey Bridger
Jay Rakich Dylan Rakich Andrew Morley
Jason Garner Chris Ancliffe
Ngawati Apanui Dylan Rakich
Open Womens –  Under 19’s – Under 17’s –
Ebony Humble Hayley Cogan
Leigh Godfrey
2011
Open Mens – Brisbane Under 19’s –  Under 17’s – 
Neal Delpero Kurt Barbarich
Mark Harris Dylan Bucktrout
Jay Rakich
Jason Garner
Open Womens –  Under 19’s – Under 17’s – Under 15’s – State School Girls
Jacinta Kilgallon Ebony Humble Hayley Cogan
Ebony Humble Hayley Cogan
Leigh Godfrey
2010 – National Champions
Open Mens – Brisbane Under 19’s –  Under 16’s – 
Jay Rakich Kurt Barbarich
Dan Gregory Dylan Bucktrout
Mark Harris (Coach)
Open Womens –  Under 19’s – Under 16’s – State School Girls
Ebony Humble Jacinta Kilgallon Hayley Cogan Hayley Cogan
Leigh Godfrey
2009
Open Mens –  Under 19’s –  Under 16’s – 
Neal Delpero
Mark Harris
Jay Rakich
Dan Gregory
Jason Garner
Nathan Bell
Nathan Atkinson (A/Coach)
Open Womens –  Under 19’s – Under 16’s – State School Girls
Leigh Godfrey Ebony Humble Ebony Humble (Captain)
2008
Open Mens –  Under 23’s – Perth Under 19’s –  Under 16’s – 
Neal Delpero Mark Harris (Captain)
Mark Harris Paul Harris
Jay Rakich? Luke Bonomi
Mike Gibson James Alden
Jason Garner
Dean Maringoni (Ass. Coach)
Nathan Atkinson (A/Coach) Nathan Atkinson (Coach)
Open Womens –  Under 23’s – Under 19’s – Under 16’s – State School Girls
Amanda Wareham Ebony Humble Ebony Humble
2007
Open Mens – Sydney Under 23’s – Melbourne Under 19’s –Canberra Under 16’s –Adeliade
Steve Oliver Luke Bonomi Reece Foster Brendan Lamb
Neal Delpero Jay Rakich Brendan Lamb
Luke Bonomi James Alden Robert Maughan
Paul Harris Paul Harris Jay Rakich
Mark Harris Mark Harris Mark Harris(Ass. Coach)
Scott Franklin (Ass. Coach) Dean Matusiak Steve Oliver (Coach)
Mike Titheradge(Coach) Noel Jackson
Robert Maughan
Dean Maringoni (A/Coach)
Scott Franklin (A/Coach)
Nathan Atkinson (Coach)
Open Womens – Sydney Under 23’s – Darwin Under 19’s – Perth Under 16’s –Brisbane
Leigh Godfrey Leigh Godfrey Claire Foster
Rachael Russell Amy Russell
Laurie Davidson (Batery Coach)
2006
Open Mens – Sydney Under 23`s – Brisbane Under 19`s –Tasmania Under 16`s – Perth
Luke Bonomi Luke Bonomi Jay Rackich Sean Smith-Weaver
Mark Harris Mark Harris Reece Foster Tyson Duncan
Jason Garner Jason Garner Jason Garner Brendan Lamb
Scott Franklin (Ass. Coach) Paul Harris Robert Maughan
Mike Titheradge (Coach) Adam Stoker
Mark Harris(Ass. Coach)
Steve Oliver (Coach)
2005
Open Mens – Tasmania Under 19`s – Perth Under 16`s – Brisbane
Scott Franklin Paul Harris Sean Smith-Weaver
Nathan Atkinson Jay Rakich Tyson Duncan
Steve Oliver Jason Garner
Luke Bonomi (ROTY)
Dean Curry
Mark Harris
Peter Otley (Coach)
Mike Titheradge (A/Coach)
2004
Open Mens – Canberra Under 19`s – Adelaide Under 16`s – Tasmania
Neal Delpero Luke Bonomi Jay Rackich
Steve Oliver Sean Smith-Weaver
Mark Hall
Nathan Atkinson
Dean Curry
Scott Franklin
Mike Titheradge (Coach)
2003
Open Mens – Brisbane Under 19`s – Sydney Under 16`s – Tasmania
Peter Otley (Coach) Luke Bonomi
Mike Titheradge (Manager)
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Scott Franklin
2002
Open Mens – Perth Under 19`s – Melbourne Under 16`s –
Neal Delpero Luke Bonomi
Steve Oliver
Daniel Delpero
Scott Franklin
Peter Otley
Mike Titheradge (Manager)
Nathan Atkinson (N.T.)
Mark Hall (A.C.T.)
Steve MacNac (A.C.T.)
2001
Open Mens – Adelaide Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero Greg Browne? Luke Bonomi
Richard Barker
Mark Hall
Damien Stewart
2000
Open Mens – Melbourne Under 19’s Under 16`s – Canberra
Neal Delpero Luke Bonomi
Steve Oliver
Mark Hall
Dean Maringoni
Richard Barker
1999
Open Mens – Brisbane Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Mark Hall
Dean Maringoni
1998
Open Mens – Canberra Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Mark Hall
Dean Maringoni
Richard Barker
1997
Open Mens – Hobart Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Mark Hall
Dean Maringoni
Richard Barker
1996
Open Mens – Perth Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Dean Maringoni
Richard Barker
1995
Open Mens – Adelaide Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Neal Delpero
Steve Oliver
Dean Maringoni
Mark Hall
Richard Barker
Mike Titheradge (Manager)
1994
Open Mens – Sydney Under 19’s Under 16`s 
Dean Maringoni Neal Delpero
Richard Barker Dan Delpero
Nathan Atkinson
1993
Open Mens – Melbourne Under 19’s – Canberra Under 16`s 
Dean Maringoni Neal Delpero (Captain) Dan Delpero
Richard Barker Benn Ford
Steve Dall
1992
Open Mens – Noosa Under 19’s – Canberra
Geoff Coultas Rick Barker (Captain)
Neal Delpero
1991
Open Mens – Perth Under 19’s – Brisbane
Geoff Coultas Nathan Atkinson
Rick Barker (V/Captain)
1990
Open Mens – Adelaide Under 19’s – Perth
Lew Cutmore Neal Delpero
Mike Barbarich Rick Barker
Geoff Coultas Nathan Atkinson
Brad Delevale Ray Moyle
Troy Walton Warren Noonan
Bruce Bowra
Mario Delpero (Coach) Jeff Webb (A/Coach)
1989
Open Mens – Melbourne Under 19’s – Sydney
Geoff Coultas Neal Delpero
Bill Downing Troy Walton
Sean McCauslen
Steve Oliver
Warren Noonan
Bruce Bowra
Ray Moyle
1988
Open Mens – Melbourne
Bill Downing
Geoff Coultas
Rod Coultas
Brad Delevale
1987
Open Mens –